Ngantuk -_-

Pengen balik kosan trus tidur aja. Ngantuk bgt. Lemes. Lagi d*p*t. Tadi malem beres2 kamar. Eiya, kemaren beli lemari ma kipas angin niy. Akibatnya sepanjang bulan ini mesti hemat. Alias kere, huhuhu.

Hari ini XML. Bukan, itu bukan ukuran baju. Yah sejenis Markup Language. Ga gitu ngerti juga sih. Dulu pernah dapet sekilas pas kuliah. Diajar sama my oh-so-charming lecturer. Hehehe.

7 thoughts on “Ngantuk -_-

  1. Apa sih bet?? What made me so what? Itu kan dulu bet…masa-masa mahasiswa…eh skarang juga masih charming kali ya…hehehe…Emang lu kira lecturer yg mana bet??

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s